Back
7.3
6.8
6.7
4.7
6.4
5.9
5.5
5.8
6.6
8.3
4.8
3.9
7.6
8.1
5.7
5.4
6.3
8.0
7.6
4.7
6.8
7.1
5.9
6.8
5.7
6.0
6.7
6.6
5.1
5.6
6.7
6.7
9.0
7.7
9.1
7.5
9.1
3.8
6.7
4.8
6.2
7.4
6.3
6.2
2.1
4.3
Latest Movies
The newest additions to the catalogue, ordered by release date — recent Hindi, Bengali, South Indian, Hollywood and Asian films as they land. Each entry carries plot, cast, trailer and where to watch.
New Releases
7.3The Defects
Action & Adventure · Drama2025
6.8The Hunting Wives
Drama · Mystery2025
6.7It's Okay to Not Be Okay
Drama · Comedy2025
4.7Trainwreck: P.I. Moms
Documentary2025
6.4Sattamum Needhiyum
Crime · Drama2025
5.9Kothapallilo Okappudu
Comedy · Drama2025
5.5Sarbala Ji
Action · Drama2025
5.8Yere Yere Paisa 3
2025
6.6Sanghavi and Sons
2025
8.3Demon Slayer: Kimetsu no Yaiba Infinity Castle
Animation · Action2025
4.8Junior
Drama · Family2025
3.9Yaadhum Ariyaan
Thriller2025
7.6Della Bella Badlegi Kahaani
Drama2025
8.1The Legend of Hei 2
Animation · Fantasy2025
5.7Murderbaad
Thriller · Crime2025
5.4Nikita Roy
Mystery · Horror2025
6.3Saiyaara
Romance · Drama2025
8.0Bad Genius: The Series
Crime · Drama2025
7.6Catalog
Drama · Comedy2025
4.7Almost Family
Comedy2025
6.8Vir Das: Fool Volume
Comedy2025
6.0
The Myth
Drama2025
7.1UNTAMED
Mystery · Drama2025
5.9Wall to Wall
Thriller · Drama2025
6.8Tanvi the Great
Drama2025
5.7JSK - Janaki V vs State of Kerala
Drama · Thriller2025
6.0Bullet Bullet
Animation · Action & Adventure2025
6.7Amy Bradley Is Missing
Documentary · Crime2025
6.6Eddington
Western · Comedy2025
5.1I Know What You Did Last Summer
Horror · Thriller2025
5.6Trainwreck: Balloon Boy
Documentary2025
6.7Together
Horror · Romance2025
6.7The Institute
Mystery · Sci-Fi & Fantasy2025
9.0Dexter: Resurrection
Crime · Drama2025
7.7WWE Evolution 2025
Drama · Action2025
9.1Test Subject V
Documentary · Drama2025
7.5The Wild Ones
Documentary · Action & Adventure2025
9.1Meri Pyari Daadi
Family · Drama2025
3.8Apoorva Puthranmar
Comedy · Drama2025
6.7The 100
Crime · Action2025
4.8Bambi: The Reckoning
Horror · Thriller2025

Danter Lorai
Drama2025
6.2S Line
Sci-Fi & Fantasy · Drama2025
7.4Virgin Boys
Comedy · Romance2025
6.3Soothravakyam
Mystery · Thriller2025
6.2Oho Enthan Baby
Romance2025
2.1Captain Hook: The Cursed Tides
Adventure · Action2025
4.3Abraham's Boys: A Dracula Story
Horror2025