Back
7.6
8.1
9.1
7.1
7.3
6.7
8.3
7.6
8.2
7.7
6.3
8.2
6.1
6.6
4.3
7.0
7.5
4.4
8.4
6.6
6.6
7.5
7.9
7.6
6.8
7.1
7.4
7.2
6.6
6.4
7.7
6.4
7.7
7.4
7.6
6.3
6.5
7.4
7.5
7.1
8.7
7.3
6.4
8.2
7.4
5.9
6.9
4.1
TV Series
Television has become where a lot of the best storytelling happens — multi-season arcs that films can't fit. This page gathers series across countries and genres, ranked by audience score, with premise, cast and trailers for each.
All TV Series
7.6FOREVER
Drama2025
8.118 Again
Drama · Comedy2020
9.1Planet Earth III
Documentary · Family2023
7.1That Dirty Black Bag
Western · Drama2022
7.3Kindred
Drama · Sci-Fi & Fantasy2022
6.7Moonwalk
Comedy2024
8.3Word of Honor
Drama · Action & Adventure2021
7.6Jurassic World: Chaos Theory
Animation · Action & Adventure2024
8.2Welcome to Waikiki
Drama · Comedy2018
7.7Heweliusz
Drama · Mystery2025
6.3Killer Soup
Comedy · Crime2024
8.2Zorro
Western · Action & Adventure1957
6.1P.I. Meena
Crime · Mystery2023
6.6City of Shadows
Crime · Mystery2025
4.3Kasargod Embassy
Crime2026
7.0Crooks
Action & Adventure · Drama2024
7.5Dharavi Bank
Crime · Drama2022
4.4The Royals
Drama · Comedy2025
8.4The First Frost
Drama2025
6.6The Crystal Cuckoo
Drama · Crime2025
6.6Crew Girl
Drama2026
7.5My Royal Nemesis
Drama · Comedy2026
7.9Save the Tigers
Comedy · Drama2023
7.6Nine Puzzles
Crime · Mystery2025
6.8Splinter Cell: Deathwatch
Animation · Action & Adventure2025
7.1Dabba Cartel
Crime · Drama2025
7.4Homicide
Documentary · Crime2024
7.2Don't Come Home
Mystery · Drama2024
6.6Bandidos
Action & Adventure2024
6.4Testament: The Story of Moses
Documentary · Drama2024
7.7MOURINHO
Documentary2026
6.4Two Graves
Mystery · Crime2025
7.7Undercover High School
Action & Adventure · Comedy2025
7.4Moonflower Murders
Mystery · Crime2024
7.6Samurai 7
Action & Adventure · Animation2004
6.3Boston Blue
Crime · Drama2025
6.5Dirty Pop: The Boy Band Scam
Documentary · Crime2024
7.4Head Over Heels
Sci-Fi & Fantasy · Drama2025
7.5Escaype Live
Crime · Sci-Fi & Fantasy2022
7.1School Friends
Comedy · Drama2023
8.7Dark Side of the Ring
Documentary2019
7.3Single's Inferno
Reality · Comedy2021
6.4Eat the Rich: The GameStop Saga
Documentary2022
8.2Karagar
Mystery2022
7.4Our Sticky Love
Drama · Comedy2026
5.9First Copy
Drama2025
6.9Too Close
Drama2021
4.1I Am Georgina
Reality2022