Back
7.6
6.5
7.3
6.5
6.4
7.5
7.8
7.1
7.7
8.4
6.2
6.5
6.7
7.5
8.5
8.5
7.7
8.0
7.8
7.0
6.0
6.5
6.7
7.3
7.2
6.2
7.1
9.1
7.9
7.2
6.5
7.9
6.6
6.3
6.8
8.4
7.0
7.7
6.9
8.7
6.4
6.9
6.6
7.3
7.0
7.8
6.3
6.3
TV Series
Television has become where a lot of the best storytelling happens — multi-season arcs that films can't fit. This page gathers series across countries and genres, ranked by audience score, with premise, cast and trailers for each.
All TV Series
7.6Love Game in Eastern Fantasy
Drama · Sci-Fi & Fantasy2024
6.5Arafta (Bound By Fate)
Drama · Family2025
7.3Murshid
Crime2024
6.5Morichika
Crime2021
6.4No One Saw Us Leave
Drama2025
7.5Bad Prosecutor
Action & Adventure · Drama2022
7.8EXAM
Crime · Drama2026
7.1Kaulitz & Kaulitz
Reality2024
7.7Iru Dhuruvam
Crime2019
8.4Hope on the Street
Documentary2024
6.2Master of the House
Drama · Mystery2024
6.5The Gringo Hunters
Crime · Drama2025
6.7Abar Proloy
Crime · Mystery2023
7.5Marriage Contract
Drama2016
8.5Bada Naam Karenge
Drama · Family2025
8.5Perfect Family
Family · Drama2025
7.7Unforgettable Love
Drama · Comedy2021
8.0Chutney Sambar
Comedy · Drama2024
7.8365: Repeat the Year
Mystery · Drama2020
7.0The Apartment Job
Drama · Comedy2026
6.0The Scandal
Drama2026
6.5The Divorce Insurance
Drama · Comedy2025
6.7Siren's Kiss
Drama · Crime2026
7.3Super Subbu
Comedy · Drama2026
7.2Rafta Rafta
Drama · Comedy2023
6.2BUCCHIGIRI?!
Animation · Action & Adventure2024
7.1Gold & Greed: The Hunt for Fenn's Treasure
Documentary · Action & Adventure2025
9.1Sumit Sambhal Lega
Comedy2015
7.9Black, White & Gray - Love Kills
Crime · Drama2025
7.2Our Universe
Comedy · Drama2026
6.5The Traitors
Reality2025
7.9The Hot Spot
Comedy · Sci-Fi & Fantasy2025
6.6Nina the Starry Bride
Animation · Drama2024
6.3Agatha Christie's Hjerson
Mystery · Crime2021
6.8The Map of Longing
Drama2026
8.4Release that Witch
Animation · Action & Adventure2026
7.0Lootere
Action & Adventure · Drama2024
7.7Cupertino
Drama2026
6.9Outlast: The Jungle
Reality2026
8.7Devika & Danny
Comedy2025
6.4Mother of the Goddess' Dormitory
Animation · Comedy2021
6.9Secret Stories: Roslin
Mystery · Drama2026
6.6TamilRockerz
Crime · Drama2022
7.3Cheer Up!
Drama · Comedy2015
7.0American Hostage
Crime · Drama2026
7.8The Love You Give Me
Drama2023
6.3What's Next? The Future with Bill Gates
Documentary2024
6.3Confidence Queen
Crime · Comedy2025