Back
6.1
7.4
5.6
5.5
5.9
6.8
7.7
7.5
7.5
7.3
7.6
6.8
7.3
7.4
6.3
6.2
7.4
6.9
7.2
5.9
6.6
6.6
6.4
5.6
6.3
7.0
7.7
5.9
8.0
6.6
7.4
4.3
7.2
6.5
6.4
7.6
7.1
6.7
6.9
6.8
7.3
3.7
4.5
9.2
7.7
7.1
7.0
6.5
TV Series
Television has become where a lot of the best storytelling happens — multi-season arcs that films can't fit. This page gathers series across countries and genres, ranked by audience score, with premise, cast and trailers for each.
All TV Series
6.1A Tale of Two Cities
Drama · Mystery2026
7.4The Blue Whisper
Drama2022
5.6Karmma Calling
Drama2024
5.5Selling the City
Reality2025
5.9My Daughter's Father
Drama2026
6.8Joe 90
Action & Adventure1968
7.7The White Olive Tree
Drama · Action & Adventure2025
7.5Love Revolution
Drama · Comedy2020
7.5The Queen of Villains
Drama2024
7.3Thode Door Thode Paas
Drama · Family2025
7.6Had I Not Seen the Sun
Crime · Drama2025
6.8Positively Yours
Comedy · Family2026
7.3My Boss
Comedy · Drama2024
7.4Mr. Bad
Drama · Comedy2022
6.3Mathagam
Crime2023
6.2Rangeen
Drama · Comedy2025
7.4He's Into Her
Comedy · Drama2021
6.9Ranking of Kings: The Treasure Chest of Courage
Animation · Action & Adventure2023
7.2Kumari Srimathi
Comedy · Drama2023
5.9Do You Wanna Partner
Comedy · Drama2025
6.6Bohemian Ghora
2025
6.6I'm Not Afraid
Drama2026
6.4Space Gen: Chandrayaan
Drama · Sci-Fi & Fantasy2026
5.6Qubool Hai
Drama · Family2012
6.3The Bad Guys: The Series
Animation · Crime2025
7.0Sins of Kujo
Crime · Drama2026
7.7To My Beloved Thief
Sci-Fi & Fantasy · Comedy2026
5.9Gods' Games We Play
Animation · Drama2024
8.0The Rebel Princess
Drama · War & Politics2021
6.6Simon Cowell: The Next Act
Reality2025
7.4Gen Z
Drama2023
4.3Follow Kar Lo Yaar
Reality2024
7.2Rajneeti
Drama2023
6.5Pharma
Drama2025
6.4Love Adhura
Drama2024
7.6Resort
Drama · Comedy2026
7.1Court Kacheri
Comedy · Drama2025
6.7Bindiya Ke Bahubali
Comedy2025
6.9Ayyana Mane
Crime · Mystery2025
6.8Ameku M.D.: Doctor Detective
Animation · Mystery2025
7.3Angel Eyes
Drama · Romance2014
3.7Naked and Afraid of Love
Reality2021
4.5Treasure Island
Action & Adventure2026
9.2Declassified: Operation Sindoor
Documentary · War & Politics2026
7.7As Beautiful As You
Drama2024
7.1Jaanbaaz Hindustan Ke
Action & Adventure · Drama2023
7.0Every Minute Counts
Drama2024
6.5Crushology 101
Comedy · Drama2025