Back
4.8
7.9
6.5
5.3
7.7
7.6
5.9
5.9
5.7
7.1
8.3
5.5
6.8
5.6
5.7
6.4
3.2
5.4
5.7
4.0
5.4
7.1
8.1
4.9
6.3
6.4
7.0
7.5
7.3
6.9
6.1
7.1
8.4
6.6
6.9
5.6
7.6
7.5
6.7
7.2
8.0
6.1
7.0
5.3
5.3
5.6
8.3
6.9
TV Series
Television has become where a lot of the best storytelling happens — multi-season arcs that films can't fit. This page gathers series across countries and genres, ranked by audience score, with premise, cast and trailers for each.
All TV Series
4.8Touch Me Not
Drama · Mystery2025
7.9To Fly with You
Drama2021
6.5Love in Sadness
Drama2019
5.3Reverse
Mystery · Drama2026
7.7Shining For One Thing
Mystery · Drama2022
7.6Homicide
Drama · Crime1964
5.9Kandagawa Jet Girls
Animation · Comedy2019
5.9Khadaan
Crime2025
5.7Paradox Live THE ANIMATION
Animation · Drama2023
7.1Sweet First Love
Drama · Comedy2020
8.3Make Me Tingle
Drama · Comedy2026
5.5Black Money
Crime · Comedy2025
6.8Jazz City
Action & Adventure · Drama2026
5.6Alien Encounters: Fact or Fiction
Documentary2024
5.7UniverXO Dabiz
Documentary2024
6.4Sweet Munchies
Drama · Comedy2020
3.2Country Mafia
Crime · Drama2022
5.4Dolls' Frontline
Animation · Action & Adventure2022
5.7Clean Up Company
Comedy · Crime2026
4.0Mountain
Drama2023
5.4Nishir Daak
2025
7.1Senior High
Drama · Mystery2023
8.1Between Steps
Drama · Comedy2026
4.9Namacool
Comedy · Drama2024
6.3We Are Golden
Comedy2024
6.4My Dear Lady
Drama2020
7.0Mark Rober's CrunchLabs
Family · Documentary2025
7.5A-List to Playlist
Reality2024
7.3Poisoned Love
Comedy · Drama2020
6.9Adam's Sweet Agony
Animation2024
6.1Tobot
Animation · Kids2010
7.1The First Order
Animation · Action & Adventure2023
8.4Sarpanchi
Drama2024
6.6Love Storiyaan
Documentary · Drama2024
6.9Woman of 9.9 Billion
Crime · Drama2019
5.6K-Pop Idols
Reality2024
7.6Money Mafia
Documentary · Crime2021
7.5My Love, Enlighten Me
Comedy · Drama2020
6.7It's Okay to Not Be Okay
Drama · Comedy2025
7.2Brothers and Sisters
Family · Drama2026
8.0RBI Unlocked: Beyond the Rupee
Documentary2025
6.1Paanch Phoron
2019
7.0Return
Mystery · Drama2018
5.3Kaalratri
Mystery · Drama2024
5.3Best Lover
Drama2016
5.6Roktofolok
2026
8.3Unicorn Academy: Secrets Revealed
Animation · Kids2026
6.9History: The Interesting Bits
Documentary2022