Back
8.5
7.2
4.1
6.5
8.0
8.9
6.0
6.6
6.6
5.8
4.7
5.8
6.0
6.6
5.4
7.1
5.6
7.6
7.2
7.2
7.1
7.2
6.7
5.6
9.3
8.8
5.0
5.5
7.2
5.2
7.3
6.9
3.8
3.0
5.4
6.5
5.9
7.0
8.0
8.8
6.0
5.0
6.7
6.3
5.0
3.5
TV Series
Television has become where a lot of the best storytelling happens — multi-season arcs that films can't fit. This page gathers series across countries and genres, ranked by audience score, with premise, cast and trailers for each.
All TV Series
8.5Seoul Busters
Comedy · Crime2024
7.2IPC - The Ratnagiri Files
Drama · Mystery2024
4.1Prince of Mollywood
Comedy · Drama2026
6.5History Hunter
Documentary2023
8.0India Ke Top 1%
2026
8.9Rope a Dope
Drama2022
6.0PSI Mangal Mukhi
Crime · Drama2026
6.6Sweet and Cold
Drama2023
6.6Andha Pyaar 2.0
2026
5.8Margao Files - The Unsolved Case
Drama · Mystery2026
4.7Love in 40 Days
Comedy · Sci-Fi & Fantasy2022
5.8Cross Link
Drama2026
6.0Plaster
Drama · Crime2024
6.6My Precious
Drama · Comedy2023
5.4Yuva: Sapno Ka Safar
Drama2025
7.1Rajdhani - The Capital of Crime
2025
5.6Prem Shots
Comedy · Drama2026
7.6Kasba Singhai Kheri
Crime · Drama2026
7.2Criminal Justice: Adhura Sach
Crime · Drama2022
7.2Paranoia
Mystery2017
7.1The Killer Frame
Mystery2024
7.2Fall in Love with Him
Sci-Fi & Fantasy · Comedy2021
6.7Lakadbaggey
Drama2025
5.6My Fair Lady
2005
9.3Hai Junoon!
Drama2025
8.8Emergency Room
Drama2025
5.0Mysterious Love
Drama · Action & Adventure2021
5.5Fairy From the Painting
Drama · Comedy2022
7.2Fish Show You
Drama · Sci-Fi & Fantasy2023
5.2Sweet and Salty Office
Comedy · Drama2018
7.3Firottiye
Action & Adventure2025
6.9Lootere: Bandits of British India
Documentary2024
3.8Inanma
Mystery2025
6.9
Girgity
2025
8.5
Sukha Raider
2026
3.0Pyaar Yaa Paap
Drama2025
5.4Sisterhood
Comedy2022
6.5Be My Princess
Drama · Sci-Fi & Fantasy2022
5.9Remember My Boy
Drama · Comedy2021
7.0Girls' Frontline
Animation · Comedy2019
8.0Present, is Present
Drama · Mystery2024
8.8Miss Lucky Go!
Drama · Family2023
6.0My Neighbour Can't Sleep
Comedy · Drama2019
5.0Smile to Life
Drama2022
6.7Love In Time
Comedy · Sci-Fi & Fantasy2022
6.3Peacemaker: The Official Podcast with James Gunn
Talk2025
5.0Heirs
Drama2017
3.5Love as You Taste
2019