Back
4.0
3.3
7.4
6.6
4.9
7.6
7.0
6.9
8.2
6.8
5.4
8.6
6.8
5.7
8.2
8.1
7.8
7.4
7.3
7.7
5.5
2.3
5.8
6.8
6.8
6.6
6.1
7.8
7.5
6.8
6.5
6.8
6.2
6.6
7.2
7.4
7.6
7.3
3.1
8.5
8.0
6.7
6.7
6.8
4.7
7.2
7.5
7.9
Bollywood Movies
Bollywood is the Hindi-language heart of Indian cinema — Mumbai's musicals, family dramas, action spectacles and slow-burn romances. This page collects Hindi films from the Khans through the current generation of leads, ranked by how audiences actually rated them, with plot, cast and trailers.
All Bollywood Films
4.0Mrs. Serial Killer
Thriller2020
3.3Housefull 5
Comedy · Mystery2025
7.4Kaminey
Action · Crime2009
6.6Meenakshi Sundareshwar
Romance · Drama2021
4.9Maa
Horror2025
7.6Sarkar
Crime · Action2005
7.0Dream Girl
Romance · Comedy2019
6.9Kaho Naa... Pyaar Hai
Romance · Drama2000
8.2Satya
Crime · Drama1998
6.8HIT: The First Case
Thriller2022
5.4Race 2
Action · Thriller2013
8.6Campus Diaries
Comedy · Drama2022
6.8Love Aaj Kal
Comedy · Drama2009
5.7Housefull
Comedy · Romance2010
8.2The Legend of Bhagat Singh
Crime · Drama2002
8.1Iqbal
Drama2005
7.8Ranneeti: Balakot & Beyond
Action & Adventure · War & Politics2024
7.4Lootera
Drama · Romance2013
7.3Bala
Comedy · Romance2019
7.7Swatantrya Veer Savarkar
History · Drama2024
5.5Housefull 2
Comedy · Romance2012
2.3Baaghi 3
Action · Adventure2020
5.8Singh Is Kinng
Action · Comedy2008
6.8Tanu Weds Manu
Comedy · Romance2011
6.8Bhagam Bhag
Comedy · Thriller2006
6.6Crazxy
Thriller2025
6.1Heyy Babyy
Comedy · Drama2007
7.8Amar Singh Chamkila
Drama · Music2024
7.5Ohh My Dog
Drama · Family2026
6.8Karan Arjun
Action · Thriller1995
6.5Chalte Chalte
Comedy · Drama2003
6.8Hasee Toh Phasee
Comedy · Romance2014
6.2Wild Wild Punjab
Comedy · Adventure2024
6.6Bawaal
Drama · Romance2023
7.2Pyaar Ka Punchnama 2
Romance · Comedy2015
7.4Khakee
Action2004
7.6Inspector Avinash
Action & Adventure · Mystery2023
7.3Raman Raghav 2.0
Thriller · Crime2016
3.1Tees Maar Khan
Comedy · Crime2010
8.5Broken But Beautiful
Drama2018
8.0Gulaal
Crime · Drama2009
6.7Go Goa Gone
Comedy · Horror2013
6.7Race
Drama · Action2008
6.8Attack
Action · Science Fiction2022
4.7The Empire
Drama · Action & Adventure2021
7.2Ittefaq
Crime · Thriller2017
7.5The Jengaburu Curse
Mystery · Crime2023
7.9Company
Action · Crime2002